UPDATED 2021 SCHEDULE


SEPTEMBER

03 Friday              11:00 Elmcroft/Arlington

03 Friday                3:00 Rosewood/Flower Mound

10 Friday                2:30 Sonoma House/Carrollton

11 Saturday           2:00 PVN TRC 1/Dallas

13 Monday             3:00 Watercrest Independent/Mansfield

14 Tuesday            1:30 Parkwood/Bedford

14 Tuesday            3:00 Parkwood AL/Bedford

15 Wednesday   11:30 Twin Rivers/Plano

15 Wednesday     2:00 Governor's Ridge/Decatur

16 Thursday          2:00 Grand Brook/Garland

17 Friday              10:30 Madison on Marsh/Carrollton

17 Friday                3:00 Discovery Village/Southlake

18 Saturday           1:15 Traditions/Plano

20 Monday          10:30 Mustang Creek/Keller

20 Monday            1:30 PVN TRC/DAllas

20 Monday            3:00 PVN Terr 1/Dallas

21 Tuesday            3:00 PVN Terr 2/Dallas

22 Wednesday     2:30 Prairie Estates/Frisco

23 Thursday          3:00 PVN Joyce Hall/Dallas

24 Friday              10:00 Villagio/McKinney

24 Friday                2:00 Atria/Grapevine

25 Saturday           2:30 Conservatory/Keller

26-28                      Family Reunion in Tonkawa, Oklahoma

OCTOBER

01 Friday              3:00 Appletree Court/Richardson

04 Monday           3:00 Watercrest Independent/Mansfield

06 Wednesday  10:00 Crystal Creek Memory/Dallas

08 Friday               3:00 Discovery Village/Southlake

15 Friday             10:30 Madison on Marsh/Carrollton

15 Friday               2:30 Meadowood/Grapevine

18 Monday         10:30 Mustang Creek/Keller

21 Thursday         2:30 Crystal Creek/Dallas

22 Friday               1:30 Elmcroft/Arlington

22 Friday               3:30 PVN Terrace 3/Dallas

26 Tuesday           3:30 Parsons House/Frisco

27 Wednesday    3:30 Prairie Estates/Frisco

28 Thursday         3:00 Heartis/Arlington

29 Friday             10:00 Villagio/McKinney

29 Friday               2:30 Sonoma House/Carrollton

29 Friday               4:00 Twin Rivers/Plano

NOVEMBER

01 Monday           3:00 Watercrest Independent/Mansfield

04 Thursday         3:30 Ariel Point/Sachse

05 Friday             11:00 Elmcroft/Arlington

05 Friday               3:00 Rosewood/Flower Mound

08 Monday           3:00 PVN Terr 1/Dallas

09 Tuesday           3:00 PVN Terr 2/Dallas

10 Wednesday    4:00 Twin Rivers/Plano

11 Thursday         2:30 Crystal Creek/Dallas

12 Friday               3:00 Discovery Village/Southlake

15 Monday         10:30 Mustang Creek/Keller

15 Monday            6:00 Conservatory/Keller

17 Wednesday  10:00 Villagio/McKinney

19 Friday             10:30 Madison on Marsh/Carrollton

19 Friday               2:30 Meadowood/Grapevine

24 Wednesday    2:30 Prairie Estates/Frisco

DECEMBER

01 Wednesday    2:00 Atria/Grapevine

02 Thursday         3-4:30 PVN Joyce Hall/Dallas

03 Friday               3:00 Appletree Court/Richardson

08 Wednesday    2:30 Conservatory/Keller

09 Thursday         4:30 Meadowood Marketing/Grapevine

10 Friday             10:00 Villagio/McKinney

10 Friday               3:00 Discovery Village/Southlake

14 Tuesday           3:00 Meadowood Marketing/Grapevine

14 Tuesday           5:00 Elmcroft of Arlington

16 Thursday         2:30 Crystal Creek/Dallas 

16 Thursday         4:00 Twin Rivers/Dallas

17 Friday             10:30 Madison on Marsh/Carrollton

17 Friday               2:30 Meadowood/Grapevine

17 Friday               5:00 Watercrest Independent/Mansfield

20 Monday         10:30 Mustang Creek/Keller

22 Wednesday    2:30 Prairie Estates/Frisco

23 Thursday         2:00 Stayton/Fort Worth

24 Friday               3:30 Ariel Point/Sachse

28 Tuesday            3:30 Parsons House/Frisco

31 Friday                1:30-3:30 Sonoma House/Carrollton

                                           

                                              2022

JANUARY

03 Friday                3:00  PVN Terrace 3/Dallas

21 Friday                2:30 The Reserve/Dallas

FEBRUARY

08 Tuesday            3:00  Meadowood/Grapevine Mabel's 100th B'day party

11 Friday                3:00  Rosewood/Flower Mound

MARCH

04 Friday                3:00 PVN Terrace 3/Dallas

25 Friday                2:30 The Reserve/Dallas

APRIL

22 Friday                3:00 Rosewood/Flower Mound

MAY

06 Friday                3:00 PVN Terrace 3/Dallas

23 Monday             2:30 The Reserve/Dallas


JUNE

10 Friday                3:00 Rosewood/Flower Mound

14 Tuesday            3:30 Parsons House/Frisco

JULY

01 Friday                3:00 PVN Terrace 3/Dallas

22 Friday                2:30 The Reserve/Dallas

AUGUST

26 Friday                 3:00 Rosewood/Flower Mound

SEPTEMBER

02 Friday                 3:00 PVN Terrace 3/Dallas

06 Tuesday             3:30 Parsons House/Frisco

19 Monday             2:30 The Reserve/Dallas

OCTOBER

14 Friday                 3:00 Rosewood/Flower Mound

NOVEMBER

04 Friday                 3:00 PVN Terrace 3/Dallas

30 Wednesday      2:30 The Reserve/Dallas

DECEMBER

06 Tuesday             2:30 Parsons House/Frisco

23 Friday                 3:00 Rosewood/Flower Mound



Click this text to start editing. This block is a basic combination of a title and a paragraph. Use it to welcome visitors to your website, or explain a product or service without using an image. Try keeping the paragraph short and breaking off the text-only areas of your page to keep your website interesting to visitors.

0