2022

JANUARY

03 Monday            3:00 Watercrest/Mansfield

04 Tuesday            3:00 PVN Terrace 2/Dallas

04 Tuesday            6:00 Bellaire/Denton

05 Wednesday  10:00  Crystal Creek Memory/Dallas

06 Thursday         2:00  Grand Brook/Garland

07 Friday             10:00  Villagio/McKinney             

07 Friday                3:00  PVN Terrace 3/Dallas

12 Wednesday     2:00 Cambridge Court/Mesquite

13 Thursday         4:00  Twin Rivers/Richardson

14 Friday             10:30  The Stayton/Fort Worth

14 Friday               2:30  Meadowood

17 Monday         10:30  Mustang Creek/Keller

19 Wednesday  11:00  PVN Dealy/Dallas

20 Thursday         2:30  Crystal Creek/Dallas

21 Friday             10:30  Madison on Marsh/Carrollton

21 Friday               2:30  The Reserve/Dallas

26 Wednesday    2:30   Prairie Estates/Frisco

27 Thursday         3:00  Vitallity Court Texas Star/Allen

28 Friday               3:00   Discovery Village/Southlake

FEBRUARY

04 Friday              10:00 Villagio/McKinney          

07 Monday             3:00 Watercrest/Mansfiled

08 Tuesday            3:00  Meadowood/Grapevine Mabel's 100th B'day party

10 Thursday          1:45  Renaissance/Sherman

11 Friday                5:30  Rosewood/Flower Mound

14 Monday            2:00  The Stayton/Forth Worth

14 Monday            6:00  Heritage at Twin Creeks/Allen

15 Tuesday            3:30 C.C. Young/Dallas

18 Friday              10:30 Madison on Marsh/Carrollton

18 Friday                2:30  Meadowood/Grapevine

21 Monday          10:30  Mustang Creek/Keller

23 Wednesday     2:30  Prairie Estates/Frisco

25 Friday                3:00  Discovery Village/Southlake

MARCH

04 Friday             10:00  Villagio/McKinney

04 Friday                3:00  PVN Terrace 3/Dallas

07 Monday            3:00  Watercrest/Mansfield

09 Wednesday   10:00  Crystal Creek Memory/Dallas

11 Friday                3:00  Discovery Village/Southlake

16 Wednesday     2:00  Cambridge Court/Mesquite

17 Thursday          4:00  Twin Rivers/Richardson

18 Friday              10:30  Madison on Marsh/Carrollton

18 Friday                2:00  The Stayton/Fort Worth

21 Monday          10:30  Mustang Creek/Keller

23 Wednesday     2:30   Prairie Estates/Frisco

24 Thursday          3:00  Vitallity Court Texas Star/Allen

25 Friday                2:30  The Reserve/Dallas

28 Monday            3:00   PVN Terrace 2/Dallas

29 Tuesday            3:30  Parsons House/Frisco

31 Thursday          2:30  Crystal Creek/Dallas

APRIL

01 Friday              10:00 Villagio/McKinney

01 Friday                3:00 Appletree Court/Richardson

04 Monday            3:00 Watercrest/Mansfield

06 Wednesday     4:00 PVN Independent/Dallas

08 Friday                3:30 Ariel Point/Sachse

15 Friday              10:30 Madison on Marsh/Carrollton

15 Friday                3:00 Discovery Village/Southlake

18 Monday          10:30 Mustang Creek/Keller

22 Friday                3:00 Rosewood/Flower Mound

27 Wednesday     2:30 Prairie Estates/Frisco

MAY

02 Monday             3:00 Watercrest/Mansfield

06 Friday              10:00  Villagio/McKinney

06 Friday                3:00  PVN Terrace 3/Dallas

08 Sunday             2:30  Crystal Creek Mother's Day/Dallas

11 Wednesday   10:00  Crystal Creek Memory/Dallas

13 Friday                3:00  Discovery Village/Southlake

16 Monday          10:30  Mustang Creek/Keller

20 Friday              10:30  Madison on Marsh/Carrollton

20 Friday                3:30  Twin Rivers/Richardson

23 Monday             2:30  The Reserve/Dallas

25 Wednesday      2:30  Prairie Estates/Frisco

26 Thursday           2:00  Cambridge Court/Mesquite

27 Friday                 2:00  The Stayton/Fort Worth

30 Monday             3:00  PVN Terrace 2/Dallas


JUNE

03 Friday              10:00 Villagio/McKinney

03 Friday                3:00 Appletree Court/Richardson

06 Monday             3:00 Watercrest/Mansfield

08 Wednesday      4:00 PVN Independent/Dallas

10 Friday                3:00 Rosewood/Flower Mound

14 Tuesday            3:30 Parsons House/Frisco

17 Friday              10:30 Madison on Marsh/Carrollton

17 Friday                3:00 Discovery Village/Southlake

20 Monday          10:30 Mustang Creek/Keller

22 Wednesday     2:30 Prairie Estates/Frisco

24 Friday                2:00 Cambridge Court/Mesquite

JULY

01 Friday               10:00  Villagio/McKinney

01 Friday                 3:00  PVN Terrace 3/Dallas

04 Monday             3:00  Watercrest/Mansfield

06 Wednesday    10:00  Crystal Creek Memory/Dallas

08 Friday                 3:00  Discovery Village/Southlake

12 Tuesday             4:00  Twin Rivers/Richardson

15 Friday               10:30  Madison on Marsh/Carrollton

15 Friday                 3:30  Ariel Point/Sachse

18 Monday           10:30  Mustang Creek/Keller

21 Thursday           2:30  Crystal Creek/Dallas

22 Friday                 2:30  The Reserve/Dallas

27 Wednesday       2:30  Prairie Estates/Frisco

AUGUST

01 Monday            3:00 Watercrest/Mansfield

05 Friday              10:00 Villagio/McKinney

05 Friday                3:00 Appletree Court/Richardson

12 Friday                3:00 Discovery Village/Southlake

15 Monday          10:30 Mustang Creek/Keller

19 Friday              10:30 Madison on Marsh/Carrollton

19 Friday                2:00  The Stayton/Fort Worth

24 Wednesday      2:30 Prairie Estates/Frisco

26 Friday                 3:00 Rosewood/Flower Mound

SEPTEMBER

02 Friday               10:00 Villagio/McKinney

02 Friday                 3:00 PVN Terrace 3/Dallas

05 Monday             3:00 Watercrest/Mansfield

06 Tuesday             3:30 Parsons House/Frisco

09 Friday                 3:00 Discovery Village/Southlake

15 Thursday           2:30 Crystal Creek/Dallas

16 Friday               10:30 Madison on Marsh/Carrollton

16 Friday                 3:30 Twin Rivers/Richardson

19 Monday           10:30 Mustang Creek/Keller

19 Monday             2:30 The Reserve/Dallas

23 Friday                 3:00 Appletree Court/Richardson

28 Wednesday    10:00 Crystal Creek Memory/Dallas

28 Wednesday      2:30 Prairie Estates/Frisco

30 Friday                 2:00 Cambridge Court/Mesquite

OCTOBER

03 Monday             3:00 Watercrest/Mansfield

05 Wednesday      4:00 PVN Independent/Dallas

07 Friday               10:00 Villagio/McKinney

07 Friday                 3:00 Discovery/Southlake

14 Friday                 3:00 Rosewood/Flower Mound

17 Monday           10:30 Mustang Creek/Keller

21 Friday               10:30 Madison on Marsh/Carrollton

21 Friday                 3:30 Ariel Point/Sachse

26 Wednesday      2:30 Prairie Estates/Frisco

28 Friday                 2:00 The Stayton/Fort Worth

NOVEMBER

03 Thursday           2:30 Crystal Creek/Dallas

04 Friday               10:00 Villagio/McKinney

04 Friday                 3:00 PVN Terrace 3/Dallas

07 Monday             3:00 Watercrest/Mansfield

11 Friday                 3:00 Discovery Village/Southlake

18 Friday              10:30 Madison on Marsh/Carrollton

18 Friday                 3:30 Twin Rivers/Richardson

21 Monday           10:30 Mustang Creek/Keller

23 Wednesday    10:00 Crystal Creek Memory/Dallas

23 Wednesday       2:30 Prairie Estates/Frisco

30 Wednesday       2:30 The Reserve/Dallas

DECEMBER

01 Thursday          2:30 Crystal Creek/Dallas

02 Friday              10:00 Villagio/McKinney

05 Monday             3:00 Watercrest/Mansfield

06 Tuesday             3:30 Parsons House/Frisco

09 Friday                 3:00 Discovery Village/Southlake

15 Thursday           2:00 Cambridge Court/Mesquite

16 Friday              10:30 Madison on Marsh/Carrollton

16 Friday                 3:00 Appletree Court/Richardson

19 Monday           10:30 Mustang Creek/Keller

21 Wednesday   10:00  Crystal Creek Memory/Dallas

23 Friday                 3:00 Rosewood/Flower Mound

28 Wednesday      2:30 Prairie Estates/Frisco

30 Friday                 2:00 The Stayton/Fort Worth



Click this text to start editing. This block is a basic combination of a title and a paragraph. Use it to welcome visitors to your website, or explain a product or service without using an image. Try keeping the paragraph short and breaking off the text-only areas of your page to keep your website interesting to visitors.