2022

I AM NOT AVAILABLE TUESDAY, THURSDAY OR SATURDAY MORNINGS


JUNE

01 Wednesday     2:30 Meadowood/Grapevine

03 Friday              10:00 Villagio/McKinney

03 Friday                3:00 Appletree Court/Richardson

06 Monday             3:00 Watercrest/Mansfield

08 Wednesday      4:00 PVN Independent/Dallas

10 Friday                3:00 Rosewood/Flower Mound

12 Sunday             4:00 PVN Dealy/Dallas

13 Monday            4:00 CC Young IL/Dallas

15 Wednesday   10:30 Madison on Marsh/Carrollton

16 Thursday          2:00 Grand Brook

17 Friday                3:00 Discovery Village/Southlake

17 Friday                5:30 The Ivy/McKinney

20 Monday          10:30 Mustang Creek/Keller

22 Wednesday     2:30 Prairie Estates/Frisco

24 Friday                2:00 Cambridge Court/Mesquite

27 Monday            6:00 The Conservatory/Keller

30 Thursday          2:30 Sonoma House/Carrollton

JULY

01 Friday               10:00  Villagio/McKinney

01 Friday                 3:00  PVN Terrace 3/Dallas

02 Saturday            2:00  Avanti/Flower Mound

04 Monday            10:00 James L. West/Fort Worth

04 Monday             3:00  Watercrest/Mansfield

06 Wednesday    10:00  Crystal Creek/Dallas

08 Friday                 1:30  The Conservatory/Keller

08 Friday                 3:00  Discovery Village/Southlake

10 Sunday              4:00  PVN Dealy/Dallas

12 Tuesday             4:00  Twin Rivers/Richardson

13 Wednesday      2:30  Meadowood/Grapevine

14 Thursday           3:00  Vitality/Allen

15 Friday                 3:30  Ariel Point/Sachse

18 Monday           10:30  Mustang Creek/Keller

20 Wednesday    10:30  Madison on Marsh/Dallas

21 Thursday           2:30  Crystal Creek/Dallas

22 Friday                 2:30  The Reserve/Dallas

27 Wednesday       2:30  Prairie Estates/Frisco

28 Thursday            1:30 Parkwood AL/Bedford

28 Thursday            3:00 Parkwood MC/Bedford

29 Friday                 4:00  Discovery/Lewisville

AUGUST

01 Monday            3:00 Watercrest/Mansfield

05 Friday              10:00 Villagio/McKinney

05 Friday                3:00 Appletree Court/Richardson

11 Thursday          2:30 Crystal Creek/Dallas

12 Friday                3:00 Discovery Village/Southlake

15 Monday          10:30 Mustang Creek/Keller

17 Wednesday   10:30 Madison on Marsh/Carrollton

19 Friday                2:00  The Stayton/Fort Worth

19 Friday                3:45  Meadowood/Grapevine

23 Tuesday            2:30  Sonoma House/Carrollton

24 Wednesday      2:30 Prairie Estates/Frisco

26 Friday                 3:00 Rosewood/Flower Mound

SEPTEMBER

02 Friday               10:00 Villagio/McKinney

02 Friday                 3:00 PVN Terrace 3/Dallas

05 Monday           10:00 CC Young Vista 6/Dallas

05 Monday             3:00 Watercrest/Mansfield

08 Thursday           3:00 Vitality/Allen

09 Friday                 3:00 Discovery Village/Southlake

14 Wednesday      2:30 Meadowood/Grapevine

15 Thursday           2:30 Crystal Creek/Dallas

16 Friday                 3:30 Twin Rivers/Richardson

19 Monday           10:30 Mustang Creek/Keller

19 Monday             2:30 The Reserve/Dallas

21 Wednesday    10:30 Madison on March/Carrollton

23 Friday                 3:00 Appletree Court/Richardson

28 Wednesday    10:00 Crystal Creek/Dallas

28 Wednesday      2:30 Prairie Estates/Frisco

30 Friday                 2:00 Cambridge Court/Mesquite

OCTOBER

03 Monday             3:00 Watercrest/Mansfield

05 Wednesday      4:00 PVN Independent/Dallas

06 Thursday           2:30 Crystal Creek/Dallas

07 Friday               10:00 Villagio/McKinney

07 Friday                 3:00 Discovery/Southlake

14 Friday                 2:00 Meadowood/Grapevine

14 Friday                 4:00 Rosewood/Flower Mound

17 Monday           10:30 Mustang Creek/Keller

17 Monday             2:30 Sonoma House/Carrollton

19 Wednesday    10:30 Madison on Marsh/Carrollton

21 Friday                 3:30 Ariel Point/Sachse

26 Wednesday      2:30 Prairie Estates/Frisco

28 Friday                 2:00 The Stayton/Fort Worth

NOVEMBER

03 Thursday           2:30 Crystal Creek/Dallas

04 Friday               10:00 Villagio/McKinney

04 Friday                 3:00 PVN Terrace 3/Dallas

07 Monday           10:00 CC Yound Vista 6/Dallas

07 Monday             3:00 Watercrest/Mansfield

11 Friday              10:30 Sonoma House/Carrollton

11 Friday                 3:00 Discovery Village/Southlake

16 Wednesday    10:30 Madison on March/Carrollton

16 Wednesday      2:30 Meadowood/Grapevine

18 Friday                 3:30 Twin Rivers/Richardson

21 Monday           10:30 Mustang Creek/Keller

23 Wednesday    10:00 Crystal Creek/Dallas

23 Wednesday       2:30 Prairie Estates/Frisco

30 Wednesday       2:30 The Reserve/Dallas

DECEMBER

01 Thursday          2:30 Crystal Creek/Dallas

02 Friday              10:00 Villagio/McKinney

02 Friday                2:30 Meadowood/Grapevine

05 Monday             3:00 Watercrest/Mansfield

09 Friday                 3:00 Discovery Village/Southlake

14 Wednesday      2:30 Sonoma/Carrollton

15 Thursday           2:00 Cambridge Court/Mesquite

16 Friday                 3:00 Appletree Court/Richardson

19 Monday           10:30 Mustang Creek/Keller

21 Wednesday    10:00 Crystal Creek/Dallas

23 Friday                 3:00 Rosewood/Flower Mound

28 Wednesday    11:00 CC Young Vista 4/Dallas

28 Wednesday      2:30 Prairie Estates/Frisco

30 Friday                 2:00 The Stayton/Fort Worth



Click this text to start editing. This block is a basic combination of a title and a paragraph. Use it to welcome visitors to your website, or explain a product or service without using an image. Try keeping the paragraph short and breaking off the text-only areas of your page to keep your website interesting to visitors.